My vehicle:
Select year:
Select make:
Select model:
My vehicle:
Change
Select your Vehicle to make sure the parts fits!

Motorcraft Anti-Theft Transceiver Connector WPT-293

More Views

Part Number: WPT-293
Position: N/A
Features: Motorcraft Anti-Theft Transceiver Connector WPT-293
  • WIRE ASSEMBLY

  • Motorcraft Anti-Theft Transceiver Connector WPT-293
  • WIRE ASSEMBLY

Condition: New
$26.57 Ships Free!
MSRP: $57.84
Savings: Over 50%
Only 2 left in stock
Customer Ratings 0
(0 reviews)
Part Number: WPT-293
Position: N/A
Features: Motorcraft Anti-Theft Transceiver Connector WPT-293
  • WIRE ASSEMBLY

  • Motorcraft Anti-Theft Transceiver Connector WPT-293
  • WIRE ASSEMBLY

Condition: New
Fitment Guide
Year Make Model Submodel Engine Notes
1996 Ford Taurus All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
1996 Mercury Sable All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
1997 Ford Expedition All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
1997 Ford Taurus All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
1997 Mercury Sable All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
1998 Ford Crown Victoria All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
1998 Ford Expedition All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
1998 Ford Explorer All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
1998 Ford F-150 All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
1998 Ford Ranger All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
1998 Ford Taurus All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
1998 Ford Windstar All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
1998 Lincoln Navigator All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
1998 Lincoln Town Car All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
1998 Mercury Grand Marquis All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
1998 Mercury Mountaineer All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
1998 Mercury Sable All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
1999 Ford Crown Victoria All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
1999 Ford Expedition All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
1999 Ford Explorer All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
1999 Ford F-150 All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
1999 Ford F-250 All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
1999 Ford F-250 Super Duty All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
1999 Ford F-350 Super Duty All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
1999 Ford F-450 Super Duty All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
1999 Ford F-550 Super Duty All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
1999 Ford Ranger All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
1999 Ford Taurus All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
1999 Ford Windstar All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
1999 Lincoln Navigator All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
1999 Lincoln Town Car All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
1999 Mercury Grand Marquis All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
1999 Mercury Mountaineer All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
1999 Mercury Sable All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
2000 Ford Crown Victoria All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2000 Ford Excursion All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2000 Ford Expedition All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
2000 Ford Explorer All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2000 Ford F-150 All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2000 Ford F-250 Super Duty All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2000 Ford F-350 Super Duty All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2000 Ford F-450 Super Duty All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2000 Ford F-550 Super Duty All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2000 Ford Mustang All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2000 Ford Ranger All All Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive
2000 Ford Taurus All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2000 Ford Windstar All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
2000 Lincoln Navigator All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2000 Lincoln Town Car All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2000 Mercury Grand Marquis All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2000 Mercury Mountaineer All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2000 Mercury Sable All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2001 Ford Crown Victoria All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2001 Ford Excursion All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2001 Ford Expedition All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2001 Ford Explorer All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2001 Ford F-150 All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
2001 Ford F-250 Super Duty All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2001 Ford F-350 Super Duty All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
2001 Ford F-450 Super Duty All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2001 Ford F-550 Super Duty All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2001 Ford Mustang All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2001 Ford Taurus All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2001 Ford Windstar All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2001 Lincoln Continental All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2001 Lincoln Navigator All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
2001 Lincoln Town Car All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2001 Mercury Grand Marquis All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
2001 Mercury Mountaineer All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2001 Mercury Sable All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2002 Ford Crown Victoria All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2002 Ford Excursion All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
2002 Ford Expedition All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2002 Ford Explorer All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2002 Ford F-150 All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2002 Ford F-250 Super Duty All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
2002 Ford F-350 Super Duty All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2002 Ford F-450 Super Duty All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
2002 Ford F-550 Super Duty All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2002 Ford Mustang All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
2002 Ford Taurus All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2002 Ford Windstar All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
2002 Lincoln Blackwood All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2002 Lincoln Continental All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2002 Lincoln Navigator All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2002 Lincoln Town Car All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2002 Mercury Grand Marquis All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2002 Mercury Mountaineer All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2002 Mercury Sable All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2003 Ford F-150 All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2003 Ford F-250 Super Duty All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2003 Ford F-350 Super Duty All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2003 Ford F-450 Super Duty All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2003 Ford F-550 Super Duty All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2003 Ford Taurus All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2003 Ford Windstar All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
2003 Mercury Sable All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
2004 Ford F-150 Heritage All All White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2004 Ford F-250 Super Duty All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2004 Ford F-350 Super Duty All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2004 Ford F-450 Super Duty All All Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male
2004 Ford F-550 Super Duty All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2004 Ford Taurus All All Gender: Male · Leads: 4 · Passive · Color: White
2004 Mercury Sable All All Passive · Color: White · Gender: Male · Leads: 4
Additional Information

Additional Information

About the Manufacturer The Ford Motor Company launched this auto parts division in 1972 to provide replacement parts and original equipment parts. Motorcraft parts are designed and engineered to fit for installation on Lincoln, Mercury, and Ford vehicles. Some parts, such as Motorcraft's extensive list of oil filter applications, fit a wide variety of makes/models not built by Ford Motor Company.
Part Number WPT-293
UPC 031508431560
California Legal N/A
Condition New
Brand Motorcraft
Position N/A
Cost of Core $0.00
Warranty

Manufacturer Warranty
Motorcraft offers a 12 month / 12,000 mile warranty on parts for Ford/Lincoln/ Mercury cars and light truck application. Warranty begins on date of purchase. Labor is not covered.

Car Park Kings Warranty

Car Part Kings sells only the industry’s premier brands so you know the auto parts you purchase are of the highest quality. Our high standards allow us to offer you an industry leading TWO YEAR WARRANTY. We will take back your part if your part has failed you with our No Hassle Return policy.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34078720, emalloc: 30248160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6045100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00152168,7920
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011215680
mage::app::init::stores0.008311,097,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00351520,688524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.009710911,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001119520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002119520
init_config_section:stores_cpkdefault0.004519040
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00651437,368524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00331260,768524,288
OBSERVER: aw_layerednavigation_controller_front_init_before0.0009169,6960
OBSERVER: wordpress0.0012278,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005129,1040
OBSERVER: kb0.0006248,6880
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261136,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004127,7200
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001113,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003141,7840
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00951487,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00141188,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002161,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5560100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.021811,005,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004146,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017228,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0011183,9360
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.005710348,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013166,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01721696,296524,288
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.0004290,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.0002181,3200
OBSERVER: newrelic_controller_action_predispatch0.0015118,1200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124152,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.01031250,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.01092204,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.01042158,312262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.01074156,344262,144
init_config_section:websites0.007315520
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0013245,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0006123,2560
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005332,9680
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00218390,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Atwix_Fpc_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0010125,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5339100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002128,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00161102,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00222695,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.044912,858,9682,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00121102,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0011157103,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001016425,5600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01101374,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00028718,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Attribute_Backend_Price0.0001245,2800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01361634,904524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005159,1040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005356,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00331202,904262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00311198,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.0010158,664262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0006724,1840
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.0006934,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.023912,058,4401,835,008
OBSERVER: reports0.019711,566,6321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002120,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00831722,544786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0018171,2640
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,392262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00371430,088262,144
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00211198,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0008168,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00551726,6241,048,576
OBSERVER: seopagination0.0001133,1440
OBSERVER: anattadesign_awesomecheckout_model_observer0.00361544,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002137,3440
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.00177690,6320
OBSERVER: manufacturer_add_slider0.0002138,208262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.03241214,144262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0114131,2000
layout/db_update: default0.4390100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002137,2640
layout/package_update: STORE_cpkdefault0.0004165,736262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_cpkdefault0.4376100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_rwd_cpk0.4366100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0080139,4800
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4335100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4320100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4305100
layout/db_update: remove_footer_callout_top_handle0.4286100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4278100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4265100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_2729770.4254100
layout/db_update: magpleasure_default0.4241100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4228100
layout/db_update: anattadesign_awesomecheckout_virtual0.4207100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001915520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049616,592,2966,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00051127,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071336,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061336,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051336,7920
BLOCK: root0.00151330,592262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041146,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021929,1760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,6640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032544,7040
BLOCK: head.viewport0.0002157,8320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0017157,224262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,8240
BLOCK: header0.0003166,6800
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003158,288262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,3360
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006184,0320
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,896262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003169,1360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,6400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,8320
BLOCK: currency0.0003166,888262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,0080
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017355,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042615,9280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,9680
BLOCK: return_link0.00061141,2560
BLOCK: minicart_head0.00041139,400262,144
BLOCK: minicart_content0.00041149,5040
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,712262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061242,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,4400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003169,7040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041177,536262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,2640
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006169,480262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,9520
BLOCK: google_trustedstore_badge0.0003169,1680
BLOCK: google.trusted.store.badge0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: google_sitelinks_search_box0.0003166,376262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003168,7680
BLOCK: optimizely_customer_type0.0003175,7840
BLOCK: google_tag_manager0.00041132,080262,144
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003167,8640
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,4640
BLOCK: extra_head0.00041158,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00403331,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_MstCore_Model_Resource_Urlrewrite_Collection0.0003211,9520
BLOCK: oro_tracking0.0003166,7520
BLOCK: zendesk_support_tab0.0003165,408262,144
BLOCK: 0.00052133,2160
BLOCK: product.info0.00511328,248262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041159,6400
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003185,216262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,4240
BLOCK: fittings0.0003170,6320
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003165,768262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003181,9600
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003169,9680
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,552262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003165,8000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,3040
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003166,992262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003165,3600
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,6960
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,304262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004122,9760
BLOCK: argon_entity_choose0.0003169,4160
BLOCK: backtostock.notice0.0003166,7120
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003180,992262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.3670100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00241229,2240
OBSERVER: landingpage_related_title0.00221222,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0031745,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00556572,7120
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/page/1column.phtml0.3507111,995,89615,728,640
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02381516,856524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.001178,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0050738,5760
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00107318,6960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007127,0160
frontend/base/default/template/blueacorn/optimizely/customVariables.phtml0.00271144,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googletrustedstore/badge.phtml0.001019,3440
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/page/html/free-popup.phtml0.0010121,8800
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00801237,872262,144
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0014141,0800
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0014144,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Atwix_Bn_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001737,8240
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/argon/entity/choose/default.phtml0.0018143,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00181133,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009170,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00271114,680262,144
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.00681759,624786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0014154,4560
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0013151,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00142473,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0002253,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0017248,784262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0005226,1600
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcardaccount0.0002215,0880
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.277719,526,77613,631,488
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0011239,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Yotpo_Yotpo_Model_Mysql4_Richsnippet_Collection0.0005212,2080
frontend/rwd/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0024111,1120
locale/currency0.0025368,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,4960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,4880
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/yotpo/product-summary.phtml0.001216,1840
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.002519,3840
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/argon/catalog/product/view/fitments.phtml0.00891505,8480
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.200016,613,41610,485,760
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/catalog/product/view/warranty_info.phtml0.00321117,5520
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.0034168,5760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006117,7600
frontend/base/default/template/kj_magemail/footer.phtml0.0010123,7760
frontend/base/default/template/orotracking/tracking.phtml0.001415,9440
frontend/rwd/cpk/template/livechat/livechat.phtml0.0016180,0960
CACHE_URL0.00881247,5680
Executed 77 queries in 0.034567356109619 seconds
Average query length: 0.00044892670272233 seconds
Queries per second: 2227.5351275296
Longest query length: 0.0048329830169678
Longest query:
SELECT `ae`.*, `aep`.`note`, GROUP_CONCAT(bodytype_id) AS `bodytype_id`, GROUP_CONCAT(drivetype_id) AS `drivetype_id`, GROUP_CONCAT(transmission_id) AS `transmission_id`, GROUP_CONCAT(submodel_id) AS `submodel_id`, GROUP_CONCAT(engine_id) AS `engine_id`, `ae`.`entity_id` AS `model`, `ae`.`name` AS `model_label`, GROUP_CONCAT(DISTINCT bt.name) AS `bodytype`, GROUP_CONCAT(DISTINCT t.name) AS `transmission`, GROUP_CONCAT(DISTINCT dt.name) AS `drivetype`, GROUP_CONCAT(DISTINCT sm.name) AS `submodel`, GROUP_CONCAT(DISTINCT en.name) AS `engine`, `a2`.`entity_id` AS `make`, `a2`.`name` AS `make_label`, `a3`.`entity_id` AS `year`, `a3`.`name` AS `year_label` FROM `argon_entity` AS `ae` INNER JOIN `argon_entity_product` AS `aep` ON ae.entity_id = aep.entity_id LEFT JOIN `argon_bodytype` AS `bt` ON aep.bodytype_id = bt.id LEFT JOIN `argon_transmission` AS `t` ON aep.transmission_id = t.id LEFT JOIN `argon_drivetype` AS `dt` ON aep.drivetype_id = dt.id LEFT JOIN `argon_submodel` AS `sm` ON aep.submodel_id = sm.id LEFT JOIN `argon_engine` AS `en` ON aep.engine_id = en.id LEFT JOIN `argon_entity` AS `a2` ON ae.parent_id = a2.`entity_id` LEFT JOIN `argon_entity` AS `a3` ON a2.parent_id = a3.`entity_id` WHERE (aep.product_id = '272977') GROUP BY `ae`.`entity_id`